Danielle Nicolet

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1973-11-24

Place of Birth
Ashtabula - Ohio - USA

Also Known As
Daniele Diggs

Danielle Nicolet

Danielle Nicolet (born November 24, 1975) is an American television and film actress.

2006
The Strange Case of Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1.0
2011
Red Faction: Origins
5.3
2011
Ticking Clock
5.1
2009
Rocker
2.5
2003
A light in the forest
0.0
1998
Shadow of Doubt
4.7
2009
Alpha Males Experiment
0.0
2016
Central Intelligence
6.3
2014
All-Stars
6.8
1996
Fall Into Darkness
5.0
2017
Deidra & Laney Rob a Train
5.8
2016
Believe
6.5
2018
Acrimony
6.6
CLOSE [x]