Kana Hanazawa

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1989-02-25

Place of Birth
Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
花泽香菜
花澤香菜
하나자와 카나
Ханадзава Кана
はなかな
はなざわ かな

Kana Hanazawa

Kana Hanazawa is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with the Office Osawa talent agency. In 2012 she made her debut as a singer.

2009
Cencoroll
6.1
2009
King of Thorn
6.4
2010
Broken Blade: Book One - The Time of Awakening
6.3
2010
Broken Blade: Book Two - The Split Path
6.1
2010
Broken Blade: Book Three - The Mark of the Assassin's Dagger
5.2
2010
Broken Blade: Book Four - The Earth of Calamity
5.2
2010
Black★Rock Shooter
6.5
2012
Psychic School Wars
6.5
2009
Tokimeki Memorial: The First Finder
0.0
2013
The Garden of Words
7.5
2013
Aura: Koga Maryuin's Last War
6.6
2012
Shooting Star Lens
0.0
2014
Bodacious Space Pirates: Abyss of Hyperspace
0.0
2010
Literature Girl Memoir I - Prelude of a Dreaming Girl
6.0
2016
Psycho-Pass: The Movie
7.2
2009
Sekirei Special
10.0
2010
Sekirei Pure Engagement Special
10.0
2013
Steins;Gate: The Movie − Load Region of Déjà Vu
7.6
2015
The Empire of Corpses
6.2
2016
She and Her Cat: Everything Flows
6.7
2011
Infinite Stratos Encore: Sextet of Burning Love
0.0
2013
Infinite Stratos 2: Long Vacation Edition
0.0
2014
IS: Infinite Stratos 2 - World Purge-hen
0.0
2011
Let's Go Play!
8.0
2012
I Don't Have Many Friends Add On Disc
9.0
2011
I Don't Have Many Friends
10.0
2011
Fate/Prototype
6.3
2016
Orange: Future
7.6
2017
Night Is Short, Walk on Girl
8.0
2017
Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Dark Side of Dimensions
6.6
2013
Blue Exorcist: The Movie
7.2
2018
Godzilla: Planet of the Monsters
6.2
2014
Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui!: Motenaishi, Nazomeite Miru
9.0
2017
Blame!
6.6
2014
Kanojo ga Flag wo Oraretara OVA
0.0
2010
Otome Youkai Zakuro Picture Drama
0.0
2014
Buddy Complex: Kanketsu-hen - Ano Sora ni Kaeru Mirai de
0.0
2014
Buddy Complex: Daremo Shiranai Ashita e
0.0
2017
Your Name.
8.6
2018
Fireworks, Should We See It from the Side or the Bottom?
5.6
2016
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak Academy - Side: Hope
0.0
2016
Kagerou Daze: In a Day's
0.0
2018
Aragne: Sign of Vermillion
0.0
2018
Godzilla: City on the Edge of Battle
6.2
2019
Cencoroll: Connect
0.0
2015
Kimi ga Inakucha Dame Nanda
0.0
2018
After Owarimonogatari
8.1
2011
Blue Exorcist: Runaway Kuro
6.0
2011
Baby Princess 3D Paradise Love
2.0
2018
Steins;Gate 0: Valentine's of Crystal Polymorphism - Bittersweet Intermedio
8.0
2018
Godzilla: The Planet Eater
5.4
2012
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
0.0
2015
Pigtails
8.0
2010
Book Girl
6.4
CLOSE [x]