Ryou Narita

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1993-11-22

Place of Birth
Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
成田凌
なりた りょう
Ryo Narita

Ryou Narita

Narita Ryou is a model and actor from Saitama Prefecture, Japan.

2017
Your Name.
8.6
2015
Flightless Bird & Merry-Go-Round
0.0
2017
The Limit of Sleeping Beauty
0.0
2019
Chiwawa
6.0
2018
It's Boring Here, Pick Me Up
0.0
2018
Code Blue: The Movie
6.0
2016
Ms. Koizumi Loves Ramen Noodles SP
0.0
2018
Just Only Love
0.0
2018
Smokin' on the Moon
0.0
2018
Stolen Identity
0.0
1970
Katsuben!
0.0
2019
Tonde Saitama
0.0
2019
Farewell Song
0.0
CLOSE [x]