Elsa Raven

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1929-09-21

Place of Birth
Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Also Known As
Elsa Rabinowitz

Elsa Raven

1985
Back to the Future
8.2
1970
The Honeymoon Killers
6.9
1993
In the Line of Fire
6.9
1995
The Rockford Files: A Blessing in Disguise
6.5
1990
Descending Angel
6.0
1997
Titanic
7.8
1971
South of Hell Mountain
0.0
2000
Going Home
4.0
1979
The Cracker Factory
10.0
1981
American Pop
7.1
2009
Dead Game
0.0
2006
The Cutter
5.6
1993
Fearless
7.0
1993
Indecent Proposal
6.0
1981
The Postman Always Rings Twice
6.5
1979
The Amityville Horror
6.3
1983
Twilight Zone: The Movie
6.4
CLOSE [x]