Masaki Terasoma

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1962-05-08

Place of Birth

Also Known As
寺杣昌纪
てらそままさき

Masaki Terasoma

Blood type: A

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 74 kg

2011
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Blood Prison
7.0
2010
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider The Movie: Chou Den-O Trilogy - Episode Red: Zero no Star Twinkle
4.3
2010
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider The Movie: Chou Den-O Trilogy - Episode Blue: The Dispatched Imagin is NewTral
4.3
2011
One-Hit Bond
0.0
2012
BUTA
6.5
2011
The Princess and the Pilot
7.1
2013
Steins;Gate: The Movie − Load Region of Déjà Vu
7.6
2015
Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow Vol.2 - The Goddess of the Aegean Sea
5.0
2004
Half a Confession
8.0
1988
Kamen Rider Black: Hurry to Onigashima
8.0
2017
Space Battleship Yamato 2202: Warriors of Love
10.0
1988
A Step
6.3
2017
Cocolors
8.0
2013
Kamen Rider × Super Sentai × Space Sheriff: Super Hero Taisen Z
4.0
2017
Your Name.
8.6
2007
Kamen Rider Den-O: I'm Born!
6.0
2008
Kamen Rider Den-O & Kiva: Climax Deka
8.7
2008
Farewell Kamen Rider Den-O: Final Countdown
8.0
2009
Cho Kamen Rider Den-O & Decade NEO Generations: The Onigashima Warship
4.3
2010
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider The Movie: Chou Den-O Trilogy - Episode Yellow: Treasure de End Pirates
4.3
1992
Shin Kamen Rider: Prologue
3.0
2018
Kamen Rider Heisei Generations FOREVER
4.8
2012
Steins;Gate: Egoistic Poriomania
0.0
2007
Kamen Rider Den-O: Singing, Dancing, Great Training!!
0.0
2018
Okko's Inn
7.4
CLOSE [x]