Ryunosuke Kamiki

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1993-05-19

Place of Birth
Saitama, Japan

Also Known As
神木隆之介
Ryûnosuke Kamiki

Ryunosuke Kamiki

2002
Spirited Away
8.5
2005
Howl's Moving Castle
8.4
2007
Big Man Japan
5.8
2010
Summer Wars
7.5
2006
The Great Yokai War
5.7
2004
Survive Style 5+
7.4
2009
20th Century Boys - Chapter 3: Our Flag
7.0
2007
Into the Faraway Sky
7.0
2012
The Secret World of Arrietty
7.5
2006
Doraemon: Nobita's Dinosaur
5.9
2011
The Princess and the Pilot
7.1
2007
Piano Forest
7.5
2007
Little DJ
6.0
2012
SPEC: Heaven
6.4
2012
The Kirishima Thing
6.5
2013
SPEC: Close~Incarnation
6.5
2013
SPEC: Close~Reincarnation
6.1
2004
Install
6.0
2014
Rurouni Kenshin: Kyoto Inferno
7.6
2015
Rurouni Kenshin: The Legend Ends
7.6
2003
Rockers
5.5
2004
Backdrop del mio Papa
0.0
2016
Bakuman
6.9
2005
Zoo
6.4
2004
Ren'ai-Shousetsu
0.0
2016
Too Young To Die!
6.4
2014
Time Never Stops
0.0
2015
Poison Berry in my Brain
8.0
2018
As the Gods Will
7.0
2016
The Sun
0.0
2017
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable - Chapter 1
7.1
2017
March Comes in Like a Lion
6.0
2017
Your Name.
8.6
2017
March Goes out Like a Lamb
4.5
2019
Fortuna's Eye
0.0
2018
Mary and the Witch's Flower
7.1
2012
SPEC: Shou
5.5
2020
Last Letter
0.0
1970
Threads of the Heart
0.0
2019
The Songs of Studio Ghibli
0.0
1970
Honto Ni Atta Kowai Hanashi 2018 SP
0.0
CLOSE [x]