Satish Shah

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1951-06-25

Place of Birth
Bombay, India

Also Known As
सतीश शाह

Satish Shah

2003
Chalte Chalte
6.0
2003
Kal Ho Naa Ho
7.5
2004
Mujhse Shaadi Karogi
6.4
2002
Saathiya
5.8
2010
Chance Pe Dance
5.0
2007
Om Shanti Om
7.1
2006
Fanaa
6.7
1983
Jaane Bhi Do Yaaro
7.2
2004
Main Hoon Na
7.0
1994
Kabhi Haan Kabhi Naa
7.1
2008
Bhoothnath
6.1
2003
Kuch Naa Kaho
5.4
1995
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
9.0
2011
Always Kabhi Kabhi
3.7
2006
Aryan: Unbreakable
5.5
2004
Masti
5.8
1988
Veerana
5.3
1990
Haatim Tai
5.3
1986
Anokha Rishta
4.5
1989
Purani Haveli
6.0
2005
Bachke Rehna Re Baba
0.0
2013
Ramaiya Vastavaiya
6.2
2013
Club 60
0.0
2014
Humshakals
3.6
1986
Peechha Karro
0.0
2003
Tujhe Meri Kasam
8.0
2000
Har Dil Jo Pyar Karega
5.2
1988
Aage Ki Soch
2.8
1997
Hero No.1
6.6
1982
Saath Saath
8.0
1978
The Strange Fate of Arvind Desai
5.0
2002
Mujhse Dosti Karoge!
5.9
2011
Ra.One
5.4
2003
Out of Control
8.5
2008
Dhoom Dadakka
8.5
2000
Kaho Naa... Pyaar Hai
6.6
1994
Hum Aapke Hain Koun
6.6
1988
Ghar Ghar Ki Kahani
0.0
2005
Ramji Londonwaley
9.5
1986
Love 86
2.0
1999
Anari No. 1
6.0
1995
Baazi
7.2
1990
Thanedaar
7.0
1993
Aashik Aawara
5.0
1997
Himalay Putra
5.0
2000
Phir Bhi Dil Hai Hindustani
6.3
1984
Mohan Joshi Hazir Ho!
0.0
1984
Mohan Joshi Hazir Ho!
0.0
1984
Purana Mandir
5.0
1990
Devil's Domain
0.0
2003
Ishq Vishk
5.7
1988
Commando
1.3
1987
Ghar Mein Ram Gali Mein Shyam
0.0
1994
Teesra Koun
0.0
1989
Mahaadev
0.0
CLOSE [x]