Greg Ellis

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1968-03-21

Place of Birth
Wigan, Lancashire, England, UK

Also Known As
Gregory Ellis
Jonny Rees
Gregg Ellis

Greg Ellis

2007
Beowulf
5.6
2006
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties
5.3
2009
Star Trek
7.4
2007
Billy and Mandy's Big Boogey Adventure
6.6
2013
Foodfight!
2.1
2009
Dr. Dolittle: Million Dollar Mutts
5.5
1988
Madame Sousatzka
6.1
2012
Tom and Jerry: Robin Hood and His Merry Mouse
6.8
2001
Crash and Byrnes
0.0
2008
Knight Rider
5.8
2014
Batman: Assault on Arkham
7.3
2014
Tom and Jerry: The Lost Dragon
6.5
2016
Forsaken
5.9
2015
The Lion Guard: Return of the Roar
5.9
2003
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl
7.7
2011
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
6.4
2007
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
7.1
1997
Titanic
7.8
2014
Postman Pat: The Movie
4.8
2005
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
6.6
2008
Underfist: Halloween Bash
9.0
2016
Killer App
3.6
2017
Star vs. the Forces of Evil: The Battle for Mewni
8.3
2008
The Burning Plain
6.6
2006
Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus
5.0
2009
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2
0.0
2013
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
7.6
CLOSE [x]