Himani Shivpuri

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1960-10-24

Place of Birth
Dehra Dun, Uttar Pradesh, India

Also Known As
Hemani Shivpuri
हिमानी शिवपुरी

Himani Shivpuri

2008
Kismat Konnection
4.8
1995
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
9.0
1995
Veergati
6.0
1996
Khamoshi: The Musical
6.2
1993
Suraj Ka Satvan Ghoda
6.6
2006
Chand Ke Paar Chalo
4.8
2012
3 Bachelors
0.0
1997
Deewana Mastana
6.1
2011
Na Jaane Kabse
0.0
1994
Anjaam
6.7
1970
Ammaa Ki Boli
10.0
2001
Mujhe Kucch Kehna Hai
4.2
2005
Maayavi
7.0
2010
My Friend Ganesha 3
5.5
1995
Haqeeqat
0.0
2000
Tera Jadoo Chal Gayaa
5.0
2013
Bin Phere Free Me Ttere
0.0
2003
Main Prem Ki Diwani Hoon
5.2
2014
Munna Mange Memsaab
0.0
1999
Daag: The Fire
5.0
2013
Just U & Me
0.0
2000
Jis Desh Mein Ganga Rehta Hai
6.5
2002
Mujhse Dosti Karoge!
5.9
2002
Karz: The Burden of Truth
4.0
2001
Bas Itna Sa Khwaab Hai
5.5
2003
Out of Control
8.5
1994
Hum Aapke Hain Koun
6.6
1997
Pardes
6.5
1997
Hero No.1
6.6
1998
Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
7.6
1997
Mr. & Mrs. Khiladi
5.8
1997
Koyla
6.1
1999
Anari No. 1
6.0
2002
Hum Kisi Se Kum Nahin
5.3
2007
Ghutan
0.0
2003
Kuch Naa Kaho
5.4
1998
Mehndi
3.0
1996
Prem Granth
0.0
1996
Beqabu
0.0
2005
Chand Sa Roshan Chehra
0.0
1995
Trimurti
5.5
2007
Old Iss Gold
0.0
CLOSE [x]