Jonny Phillips

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1963-09-05

Place of Birth

Also Known As
Jonathan Phillips

Jonny Phillips

1997
Titanic
7.8
2008
The Edge of Love
6.2
2008
Bronson
7.0
2002
The Last Great Wilderness
5.8
2015
The Outer Darkness
6.0
2012
You Instead
7.0
2009
Things We Leave Behind
5.0
1987
The Last of England
6.7
1987
Sleeping Beauty
7.4
1987
Rumpelstiltskin
3.9
2002
Dead Gorgeous
0.0
2007
Soft
4.9
1999
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Trenches of Hell
5.4
2008
Attila the Hun
7.3
2003
One for the Road
7.0
2009
Big Things
0.0
2000
Beautiful People
5.9
1987
Prick Up Your Ears
7.0
2018
The Death of Stalin
7.0
1998
The Quarry
5.0
1989
Leave to Remain
0.0
2018
Outlaw King
7.0
2009
Jade
0.0
CLOSE [x]