Alexandrea Owens

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1988-11-09

Place of Birth
San Diego, CA

Also Known As
Alex Owens-Sarno
Alexandre Owens

Alexandrea Owens

Alexandrea Owens was born on November 9, 1988 in San Diego, California, USA as Alexandrea Kathryn Owens-Sarno. She is an actress known for Titanic (1997) and Background Music (2014). Alex had the amazing opportunity to play Cora Cartmell in Titanic when she was 8 years old. Now, she is pursuing an acting career.

1997
Titanic
7.8
2014
Background Music
0.0
CLOSE [x]