Kazuhiko Inoue

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1954-03-26

Place of Birth
Kanagawa Prefecture - Japan

Also Known As
井上和彦

Kazuhiko Inoue

Kazuhiko Inoue was born on March 26, 1954 in Yokohama, Japan. He is an actor, known for Naruto: Shippûden (2007), Naruto (2002) and Hyakujû-ô Goraion (1981).

2006
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam A New Translation III: Love is the Pulse of the Stars
6.6
2004
The Place Promised in Our Early Days
6.7
2009
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Inheritors of the Will of Fire
7.0
2000
X: The Movie
5.8
1994
Zëiram 2
5.6
1995
Mechanical Violator Hakaider
5.4
2007
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow
6.5
1997
Samurai X: The Motion Picture
6.2
1982
Space Runaway Ideon: A Contact
5.5
2006
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom
6.3
1990
Sword for Truth
4.0
2010
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: The Lost Tower
6.9
1989
Wrath of the Ninja: The Yotoden Movie
1.0
1995
Bio Hunter
6.1
2011
Children Who Chase Lost Voices
7.1
1993
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Overture to a New War
7.5
1988
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: My Conquest Is the Sea of Stars
7.9
2012
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Road to Ninja
7.2
1986
Urban Square: In Pursuit of Amber
0.0
2006
In a Distant Time
0.0
2018
Garo - Kiba: The Dark Knight
5.5
2014
Natsume's Book of Friends: Sometime on a Snowy Day
8.1
1986
Zillion: Burning Night
0.0
1991
The Heroic Legend of Arslan
7.5
1989
Peacock King: Spirit Warrior - Castle of Illusion
0.0
1989
Rhea Gall Force
0.0
1989
The Five Star Stories
5.2
1984
Creamy Mami: Forever Once More
6.8
1985
Creamy Mami: Long Good-Bye
6.5
1985
Dream Dimension Hunter Fandora
0.0
1985
Cosmo Police Justy
5.0
1985
Love Position: The Legend of Halley
0.0
1986
Panzer World Galient
0.0
1987
Bats & Terry
0.0
1987
Touch 3 Don't Pass Me By
0.0
1987
Great Planet Evil-Destroyer Dangaio
0.0
1987
The Phoenix: Yamato Chapter
7.0
1987
The Samurai
0.0
1987
Violent Encounter with the Steel Demons
4.5
1988
Fashion Lala: The Story of the Harbour Light
0.0
1990
Sonic Soldier Borgman: Lover's Rain
7.0
1989
Sonic Soldier Borgman: Last Battle
7.5
1998
Touch: Miss Lonely Yesterday
2.8
2001
Touch: Cross Road
4.8
1986
Touch 2: The Farewell Gift
1.0
2002
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie
7.7
2006
Angel's Feather
5.0
2017
Your Name.
8.6
2005
Hotori - The Simple Wish for Joy
10.0
1987
Battle Royale High School
5.0
1991
Akai Hayate
6.0
2005
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam A New Translation II: Lovers
6.5
2005
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam A New Translation I: Heirs to the Stars
7.0
2003
Parasite Dolls
5.3
2015
Boruto: Naruto the Movie
7.6
2016
The Day Naruto Became Hokage
8.7
1983
Document: Fang of the Sun Dougram
0.0
1988
Starship Troopers
5.3
2003
Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital
7.0
1992
Oishinbo: Utimate vs. Supremacy
2.0
1993
Oishinbo: The Japan-America Rice War
1.0
1986
Megazone 23 II
8.0
1986
Please Open The Door
6.5
2003
Kino's Journey
7.9
2003
Kino's Journey
7.9
2018
Natsume's Book of Friends The Movie: Tied to the Temporal World
7.0
1984
Daishizen no Majū: Bagi
5.2
2007
Naruto Shippuden: The Movie
6.9
1985
Lunn Flies into the Wind
0.0
1985
Romance of the Three Kingdoms
0.0
1992
Boyfriend
0.0
1978
Captain Future: The Great Race in the Solar System
7.5
1989
Gall Force: Earth Chapter
7.0
2014
The Last: Naruto the Movie
7.4
2005
Detective Conan: Strategy Above the Depths
6.9
2018
Detective Conan: Zero the Enforcer
5.1
1986
Romance of the Three Kingdoms 2
0.0
1979
The Legend of Manxmouse
0.0
CLOSE [x]