Aoi Yuki

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1992-03-27

Place of Birth
Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
Aoi Yabusaki
Aoi Yuuki
Aoi Yūki
ゆうき あおい
悠木碧
八武崎碧

Aoi Yuki

Aoi Yuki is a Japanese voice actress, actress and singer.

2012
Pokémon the Movie: Kyurem vs. the Sword of Justice
5.7
2013
Ryo
7.3
2013
Pokémon: Mewtwo - Prologue to Awakening
7.5
2014
Possessions
6.0
2013
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part III: Rebellion
7.6
2017
A Silent Voice
8.3
2014
Appleseed Alpha
6.5
2015
Hyakka Ryouran: Samurai After
0.0
2017
Your Name.
8.6
2016
Persona 5 the Animation: The Day Breakers
6.0
2015
Puella Magi Madoka Magica Concept Movie
10.0
2015
High☆Speed!: Free! Starting Days
7.5
2015
Yo-Kai Watch: The Great King Enma and the Five Tales, Meow!
4.6
2017
Night Is Short, Walk on Girl
8.0
2017
Youjo Senki: Senkyou Houkoku
0.0
2012
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part I: Beginnings
7.6
2012
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part II: Eternal
8.0
2014
Buddy Complex: Kanketsu-hen - Ano Sora ni Kaeru Mirai de
0.0
2017
A-Channel +smile Extra OVA: Alexandrite In The Pot
6.0
2003
Kino's Journey
7.9
2018
The Seven Deadly Sins: Prisoners of the Sky
6.6
2017
KiraKira☆PreCure à la Mode the Movie: Crisply! The Memory of Mille-feuille!
0.0
2018
Violence Voyager
0.0
2018
My Hero Academia: Two Heroes
8.4
2011
Baby Princess 3D Paradise Love
2.0
2018
ずっとずっといっしょだよ
0.0
2017
Fairy Tail: Dragon Cry
6.2
2017
My Hero Academia: Save! Rescue Training!
0.0
2015
Kamen Rider Ghost: Ikkyu Eyecon Contention! Quick Wit Battle!!
0.0
2015
Kamen Rider Ghost: Ikkyu Intimacy! Awaken, My Quick Wit Power!!
0.0
2017
My Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
8.0
2019
The Relative Worlds
0.0
1970
Symphogear Live 2013
0.0
CLOSE [x]